Учредители

  • WDSF
  • ФТСАРР
  • НФТС
  • НРО Динамо
  • Динамо-НН

Зарубежные судьи:

 

Knezevich Goran Serbia
 Kononenko Andrey Belorussia
 Novak Fredi Slovenia
 Oseshnyuk Gennadiy San-Marino
 Sabanskaya Olga Belorussia
 Salgale Nina Latvia
 Streicher Ute Germany
 Tataranni Alessandro Italy
 Yarulin Marat Spain
   
Судьи ФТСАРР:  
Адамов Александр Екатеринбург
Андреева Наталья Находка
Асриян Михаил Ростов
 Бабаджанов Артур Краснодар
 Базанов Алексей Кострома
 Баландин Владимир Пенза
 Барановский Виталий Саратов
 Беликов Сергей Волгоград
 Белобородова Оксана Иркутск
 Бисеров Александр Киров
 Бровко Елена Нижневартовск
 Будзинская Екатерина Геленджик
 Васильева Марина Элиста
 Габдрахманова Ирина Большевик
 Гальперина Наталья Москва
 Голубкин Дмитрий Истра
 Губарева Юлия Волгоград
 Дадашева Марина Тула
 Доагэ Вячеслав Тюмень
 Добряков Дмитрий Иваново
 Дудочкина Светлана Ярославль
 Дурдина Елена Москва
 Евдокимова Елена Пермь
 Ефимова Галина Владивосток
 Жуйков Илья Киров
 Калиничева Карина Барвиха
 Карташов Павел Геленджик
 Кендысь Евгений Саратов
 Колобова Елена Москва
 Колоколова Татьяна Новосибирск
 Кондусов Владимир Уфа
 Кондусова Римма Уфа
 Краснов Роман Казань
 Крестов Алексей Пермь
 Кулагина Наталья Москва
 Лосева Ольга Заречный
 Мартыненко Сергей Калининград
 Медведева Ирина Челябинск
 Меньщиков Никита Ульяновск
Меркулов Андрей Чебоксары
 Никонова Вера Ульяновск
 Осипян Максим Самара
 Перлова Наталья Екатеринбург
 Прозорова Татьяна Москва
 Рогожкин Руслан Кемерово
 Савинов Николай Казань
 Салахутдинов Рауф Санкт-Петербург
 Соловьева Елена Владивосток
 Спирин Дмитрий Астрахань
 Тарасенко Виктория Челябинск
 Титов Владимир Самара
 Широких Лариса Ижевск
 Яковенко Галина Ханты-Мансийск
 Яценко Валентин Красноярск
   
 Судьи НФТС:  
 Аникина Наталья Н. Новгород
 Аникина Светлана Н. Новгород
 Баранков Денис Н. Новгород
 Батов Евгений Арзамас
 Беликова Мария Н. Новгород
 Березина Елена Павлово
 Бузынина Ирина Н. Новгород
 Буслаев Алексей Н. Новгород
 Буслаев Андрей Н. Новгород
 Ванякина Мария Н. Новгород
 Воробьев Евгений Богородск
 Горева Наталья Ветлуга
 Горюнов Валерий Н. Новгород
 Громова Евгения Н. Новгород
 Ефремов Николай Н. Новгород
Ефремова Полина Н. Новгород
Жемчугова Наталья Н. Новгород
Жуков Дмитрий Н. Новгород
Жупырина Ольга Н. Новгород
Зарубина Елена Дзержинск
Иванов Глеб Н. Новгород
Калиновская Ольга Н. Новгород
Калюлина Ирина Н. Новгород
Коновалова Светлана Дзержинск
Лебедева Дарья Н. Новгород
Лисенкова Ирина Н. Новгород
Отарская Мария Бор
Пенин Сергей Н. Новгород
Позднячкин Алексей Дзержинск
Рябинина Надежда Н. Новгород
Саватин Александр Н. Новгород
Саватина Елена Н. Новгород
Сиверс Юрий Н. Новгород
Сиверс Татьяна Н. Новгород
Скобелева Светлана Павлово
Сломчинский Владислав Н. Новгород
Сломчинская Ирина Н. Новгород
Степанов Владимир Кстово
Фадеева Евгения Н. Новгород
Филипущенко Илья Кстово
Филянюшкин Дмитрий Н. Новгород
Чаров Александр Н. Новгород
   
Главные судьи:  
Ефремов Николай Н. Новгород
Колобова Елена Москва
Лисенкова Ирина Н. Новгород
Саватина Александр Н. Новгород
Сиверс Юрий Н. Новгород
Сломчинский Владислав Н. Новгород
Судьи информаторы:  
Брянцев Игорь Н. Новгород
Хамаза Гузель Н. Новгород

Партнёры

  • Ника Стайл
  • Маринс_Парк_Отель
  • Эстетика
  • Танцпорт.РФ
  • Магия стиля
  • Данс сториз